Pool League 2015/16

TeamPWLBPWk1Wk2Wk3Wk4Wk5Wk6Wk7Wk8Wk9Wk10Total
Legion1010020566666657881
Castle105510363374582556
Eildon 105510763525641453
Newc/Arms10468636435328452
Besom Inn 10468436363318550
Bowl/club10284233634471138

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
PlayerTeamPlayedWonLostWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
G. WatsonRBL1091322032332222
M. ClarkRBL1082320332302220
S. SutherlandEildon1082223223300320
R. FletcherN/Arms1082232323002320
M. BaillieCastle1073332230030218
T. ScottRBL97202332330218
S. YoungN/Arms1073232303002318
K. BrownN/Arms1073202323002317
N. CarrieliesRBL97202230232216
G. SandersonCastle1064030032033216
M. PollhammerBesom95423033003014
D. ClarkB/Club8533033220013
S. HomeB/Club1055023300320013
P. CartledgeEildon1055220003320012
G. BeveridgeB/Club95400032322012
J. YoungBesom1046 033030003012
S. SeatonBesom95420320003212
G. HoyBesom1055020003203212
M. FairleyB/Club95402020320312
R. LaidlawRBL94500030033211
K. WilesN/Arms95423202002011
B. CullenRBL1046002300302010
K. MorganCastle94500003223010
D. MoffatEildon94520203000310
N. CockburnCastle835030033009
J. VeitchBesom104623300000008
A. BrackEildon9362300030008
R. Elliott Eildon103720000330008
W. HislopCastle6330302308
O. BissetBesom835002020307
M.ThompsonEildon835200000237
B. WatsonCastle52333000006
T. BeveridgeB/Club73400320005
S. McCannCastle9270020000305
S ArnoldN/Arms42203205
B.Lunnbesom11033
D. PurvisN/Arms9180003000003
S. WilcoxBesom41300303
C. BaillieB/Club514000033
C. TelfordRBL211033
D TowardN/Arms1133
L. YoungCastle3120022
B. HamiltonBesom0
R. GrayCastle0
R. PurvisB/Club70700000000
B. WatsonB/Club0
S. LindsayB/Club0
S. MacEachenB/Club0
S. BowersEildon0
J.BowersEildon0
A. MoscropEildon0
R. BurtonEildon0
M. McInteeEildon0
J. HunterEildon0
S. BridgewaterEildon0
J. NicholsonEildon0
G. TaitRBL0
M. LedgerwoodEildon202000
E. GrayN/Arms6060000000
N EastonB/Club202000
R. Elliott N/Arms1002
D. Simpson1010
S Reid1102
G Campbell101